A post shared by HK RIGA (@hkrigaofficial)

Publicēts
1
HK Riga Amurskie Tigry
1:0Zalans Roberts
19:07Bergmanis Edvards, Karasa Arturs
2 minMezsargs Karlis
03:12Tripping
2 minZaicevs Vladimirs
06:21Interference
2 minBergmanis Edvards
11:09Boarding
2
HK Riga Amurskie Tigry
2:0Darzins Rainers
27:20Veinbergs Klavs
3:0Petrovics Roberts
29:38Bergmanis Edvards, Millers Gustavs
4:0Silkalns Girts
32:15Petrovics Roberts
5:0Burkits Aleksis
34:48Benislavskis Ricards, Zalans Roberts
2 min
36:56Too many players on the ice
5:1Korotkikh Ignat
35:54Kabanov Matvei, Sapezhnikov Maxim
5:2Korotkikh Ignat
38:43Kabanov Matvei
2 minKonstantinov Dmitry
23:02Hooking
2 minUmnikov Sergei
28:58Interference
2 minSapezhnikov Maxim
33:31Cross-checking
3
HK Riga Amurskie Tigry
6:2Veinbergs Klavs
54:10Petrovics Roberts
2 minPetrovics Roberts
44:17Slashing
2 minZaicevs Vladimirs
46:28Roughing
2 minBurkits Aleksis
50:57Roughing
2 minZalans Roberts
51:28Roughing
2 minBenislavskis Ricards
51:28Slashing
2 minVilmans Deniss
56:20Hooking
2 minSmits Harijs
59:12Diving
2 minKabanov Matvei
40:50Hooking
2 minGolubtsov Nikita
46:28Roughing
2 minRyzhikov Sergei
50:57Head-butting
2 minRyzhikov Sergei
50:57Head-butting
2 minSapezhnikov Maxim
51:28Cross-checking
2 minUmnikov Sergei
51:28Roughing
2 minBurov Maxim
53:05Throwing the puck outside the playing area
  • 03:12 2 min Mezsargs Karlis (Tripping)
  • 06:21 2 min Zaicevs Vladimirs (Interference)
  • 11:09 2 min Bergmanis Edvards (Boarding)
  • 19:07 1:0 Zalans Roberts (Bergmanis Edvards, Karasa Arturs)
  • 23:02 2 min Konstantinov Dmitry (Hooking)
  • 27:20 2:0 Darzins Rainers (Veinbergs Klavs)
  • 28:58 2 min Umnikov Sergei (Interference)
  • 29:38 3:0 Petrovics Roberts (Bergmanis Edvards, Millers Gustavs)
  • 32:15 4:0 Silkalns Girts (Petrovics Roberts)
  • 33:31 2 min Sapezhnikov Maxim (Cross-checking)
  • 34:48 5:0 Burkits Aleksis (Benislavskis Ricards, Zalans Roberts)
  • 35:54 5:1 Korotkikh Ignat (Kabanov Matvei, Sapezhnikov Maxim)
  • 36:56 2 min (Too many players on the ice)
  • 38:43 5:2 Korotkikh Ignat (Kabanov Matvei)
  • 40:50 2 min Kabanov Matvei (Hooking)
  • 44:17 2 min Petrovics Roberts (Slashing)
  • 46:28 2 min Zaicevs Vladimirs (Roughing)
  • 46:28 2 min Golubtsov Nikita (Roughing)
  • 50:57 2 min Burkits Aleksis (Roughing)
  • 50:57 2 min Ryzhikov Sergei (Head-butting)
  • 50:57 2 min Ryzhikov Sergei (Head-butting)
  • 51:28 2 min Zalans Roberts (Roughing)
  • 51:28 2 min Benislavskis Ricards (Slashing)
  • 51:28 2 min Sapezhnikov Maxim (Cross-checking)
  • 51:28 2 min Umnikov Sergei (Roughing)
  • 53:05 2 min Burov Maxim (Throwing the puck outside the playing area)
  • 54:10 6:2 Veinbergs Klavs (Petrovics Roberts)
  • 56:20 2 min Vilmans Deniss (Hooking)
  • 59:12 2 min Smits Harijs (Diving)