A post shared by HK RIGA (@hkrigaofficial)

 

Publicēts
1
HK Riga Amurskie Tigry
2 minMisharin Denis
14:16Hooking
2 minVilmans Deniss
17:27Roughing
0:1Korotkikh Ignat
10:23Sapezhnikov Maxim
2 minLobanov Yegor
06:50Holding
2 minBystrov Yefim
09:05Hooking
2 minAvsiyevich Alexander
17:27Roughing
2 minLobanov Yegor
19:29Slashing
2
HK Riga Amurskie Tigry
1:1Benislavskis Ricards
20:55Burkits Aleksis, Ornins Davis
2:1Zalans Roberts
27:38Karasa Arturs, Vasiljevs Rolans
3:2Vilmans Deniss
38:02Zaicevs Vladimirs, Zile Niks
2:2Kiselyov Vladislav
30:46Lunin Kirill, Golubtsov Nikita
2 minLobanov Yegor
19:29Slashing
2 minPivachyov Danila
23:41Tripping
2 minKabanov Matvei
30:05High-sticking
2 minKiselyov Vladislav
36:13Boarding
3
HK Riga Amurskie Tigry
4:2Vasiljevs Rolans
41:50Burkits Aleksis
5:2Petrovics Roberts
44:23Millers Gustavs, Bergmanis Edvards
6:2Vasiljevs Rolans
50:07Petrovics Roberts, Bergmanis Edvards
2 minBergmanis Edvards
47:25Hooking
2 minSmits Harijs
53:27Handling the puck with the hands
2 minLazdins Rudolfs
58:28Throwing the puck outside the playing area
6:3Malkov Roman
59:22Korotkikh Ignat, Sapezhnikov Maxim
2 minPets Vasily
41:10Tripping
2 minRyzhikov Sergei
42:56High-sticking
2 minFirsov Kirill
47:59Slashing
  • 06:50 2 min Lobanov Yegor (Holding)
  • 09:05 2 min Bystrov Yefim (Hooking)
  • 10:23 0:1 Korotkikh Ignat (Sapezhnikov Maxim)
  • 14:16 2 min Misharin Denis (Hooking)
  • 17:27 2 min Vilmans Deniss (Roughing)
  • 17:27 2 min Avsiyevich Alexander (Roughing)
  • 19:29 2 min Lobanov Yegor (Slashing)
  • 20:55 1:1 Benislavskis Ricards (Burkits Aleksis, Ornins Davis)
  • 23:41 2 min Pivachyov Danila (Tripping)
  • 27:38 2:1 Zalans Roberts (Karasa Arturs, Vasiljevs Rolans)
  • 30:05 2 min Kabanov Matvei (High-sticking)
  • 30:46 2:2 Kiselyov Vladislav (Lunin Kirill, Golubtsov Nikita)
  • 36:13 2 min Kiselyov Vladislav (Boarding)
  • 38:02 3:2 Vilmans Deniss (Zaicevs Vladimirs, Zile Niks)
  • 41:10 2 min Pets Vasily (Tripping)
  • 41:50 4:2 Vasiljevs Rolans (Burkits Aleksis)
  • 42:56 2 min Ryzhikov Sergei (High-sticking)
  • 44:23 5:2 Petrovics Roberts (Millers Gustavs, Bergmanis Edvards)
  • 47:25 2 min Bergmanis Edvards (Hooking)
  • 47:59 2 min Firsov Kirill (Slashing)
  • 50:07 6:2 Vasiljevs Rolans (Petrovics Roberts, Bergmanis Edvards)
  • 53:27 2 min Smits Harijs (Handling the puck with the hands)
  • 58:28 2 min Lazdins Rudolfs (Throwing the puck outside the playing area)
  • 59:22 6:3 Malkov Roman (Korotkikh Ignat, Sapezhnikov Maxim)