1
HK Riga Russkie Vityazi
5 minSinegubovs Antons
19:46Fisticuffs
20 minSinegubovs Antons
19:46Game misconduct penalty
2 minSkrastins Kristaps
19:57Roughing
0:1Shaporev German
12:00Rumyantsev Roman
2 minZubov Yegor
16:17Tripping
5 minRydchenko Igor
19:46Fisticuffs
20 minRydchenko Igor
19:46Game misconduct penalty
2 minGorshunov Vyacheslav
19:57Roughing
2
HK Riga Russkie Vityazi
5 minSinegubovs Antons
19:46Fisticuffs
2 minSkrastins Kristaps
19:57Roughing
2 minProhorenkovs Glebs
33:27Hooking
2 minVasiljevs Rolans
35:01Roughing
2 minVasiljevs Rolans
39:54Checking to the head and neck area
2 min
39:54Bench minor penalty
0:2Demidov Semyon
21:40Yershov Daniil A., Smirnov Nikolai
0:3Smirnov Nikolai
24:58Savin Georgy
0:4Zubov Yegor
34:15Baklastov Daniil, Yershov Daniil A.
5 minRydchenko Igor
19:46Fisticuffs
2 minGorshunov Vyacheslav
19:57Roughing
2 minRumyantsev Roman
25:24High-sticking
2 minRumyantsev Roman
28:18Interference
2 minDemidov Semyon
35:01Roughing
3
HK Riga Russkie Vityazi
2 minVasiljevs Rolans
39:54Checking to the head and neck area
10 minVasiljevs Rolans
40:32Misconduct penalty
2 min
39:54Bench minor penalty
2 minSazko Nikita
52:03Roughing
2 minBrauns Kristers
52:45Roughing
2 minMintautiskis Mikus
56:06Holding
0:5Urulin Stepan
40:32Kondyrev Kirill, Steklov Kirill
0:6Savin Georgy
42:03Smirnov Nikolai, Demidov Semyon
0:7Steklov Kirill
51:49Shaporev German
2 minVolokitin Pavel
45:50Elbowing
2 minZubov Yegor
52:03Roughing
4 minZaitsev Dmitry
52:45Roughing
2 minZubov Yegor
55:30Slashing
  • 12:00 0:1 Shaporev German (Rumyantsev Roman)
  • 16:17 2 min Zubov Yegor (Tripping)
  • 19:46 5 min Sinegubovs Antons (Fisticuffs)
  • 19:46 20 min Sinegubovs Antons (Game misconduct penalty)
  • 19:46 5 min Rydchenko Igor (Fisticuffs)
  • 19:46 20 min Rydchenko Igor (Game misconduct penalty)
  • 19:57 2 min Skrastins Kristaps (Roughing)
  • 19:57 2 min Gorshunov Vyacheslav (Roughing)
  • 21:40 0:2 Demidov Semyon (Yershov Daniil A., Smirnov Nikolai)
  • 24:58 0:3 Smirnov Nikolai (Savin Georgy)
  • 25:24 2 min Rumyantsev Roman (High-sticking)
  • 28:18 2 min Rumyantsev Roman (Interference)
  • 33:27 2 min Prohorenkovs Glebs (Hooking)
  • 34:15 0:4 Zubov Yegor (Baklastov Daniil, Yershov Daniil A.)
  • 35:01 2 min Vasiljevs Rolans (Roughing)
  • 35:01 2 min Demidov Semyon (Roughing)
  • 39:54 2 min Vasiljevs Rolans (Checking to the head and neck area)
  • 39:54 2 min (Bench minor penalty)
  • 40:32 0:5 Urulin Stepan (Kondyrev Kirill, Steklov Kirill)
  • 40:32 10 min Vasiljevs Rolans (Misconduct penalty)
  • 42:03 0:6 Savin Georgy (Smirnov Nikolai, Demidov Semyon)
  • 45:50 2 min Volokitin Pavel (Elbowing)
  • 51:49 0:7 Steklov Kirill (Shaporev German)
  • 52:03 2 min Sazko Nikita (Roughing)
  • 52:03 2 min Zubov Yegor (Roughing)
  • 52:45 2 min Brauns Kristers (Roughing)
  • 52:45 4 min Zaitsev Dmitry (Roughing)
  • 55:30 2 min Zubov Yegor (Slashing)
  • 56:06 2 min Mintautiskis Mikus (Holding)